Price
316L Surgical Steel
316L Surgical Steel Synthetic Red Opal Heart Septum Clicker Ring
Crafted from premium 316L Surgical Steel, this heart and wing design septum clicker brings a bold and stylish edge to your piercing collection. The...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel With Rose Gold PVD Single Line 9 CZ's Pronged Septum Clicker Ring
Add a hint of elegance to your look with this 316L Surgical Steel Nose Hoop, adorned with a stunning row of Cubic Zirconia stones. The rose gold-to...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Tribal Dots & Sparkling Round Cubic Zirconia Septum Clicker Ring
Crafted from premium 316L Surgical Steel, this septum clicker combines durability with sophisticated design. The row of sparkling crystals, paired ...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Five Pronged Clear CZs Septum Piercing Clicker Ring
Bring a touch of sparkle to your style with this 316L Surgical Steel septum ring, adorned with a row of brilliant cubic zirconia stones. Crafted fo...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Single Line Pronged CZs Septum Clicker
Make a statement with this dazzling septum clicker, crafted from premium 316L Surgical Steel for durability and comfort. Featuring a row of ...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Five Pronged Black CZs Septum Clicker Ring
Turn heads with this 316L Surgical Steel septum ring, set with bold black cubic zirconia stones for a striking contrast. Designed for both comfort ...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Spring Coil Cartilage Ear Stud
Item Information Body Part : Cartilage, Helix, Tragus Material : 316L Surgical Steel Bar Thickness : 16G (1.2mm) Bar Length : 6mm Sprint Lengt...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Dream Catcher Ear Stud
Item Information Body Part : Cartilage, Helix, Tragus Bar Material : 316L Surgical Steel Bar Thickness : 16G (1.2mm) Bar Length : 6mm Stone :...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Swirl Flower Ball-Back Ear Stud
Item Information Body Part : Cartilage, Helix, Tragus Bar Material : 316L Surgical Steel Bar Thickness : 16G (1.2mm) Bar Length : 6mm Stone :...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Crown Clear Gem Top Ear Stud
Item Information Body Part : Cartilage, Helix, Tragus Bar Material : 316L Surgical Steel Bar Thickness : 16G (1.2mm) Bar Length : 6mm Stone :...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Plain Star Top Cartilage Ear Stud
Add a minimalist touch to your jewelry collection by getting your hands on the Plain Star Top Cartilage Helix Tragus Piercing Surgical Steel Ear St...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Casting Dolphin Cartilage Stud
Elevate your style with our Casting Classic Dolphin Madonna Labret Lip Piercing. This versatile piece is perfect for cartilage, helix, and tragus p...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel CZ Studded Crescent Moon Cartilage Stud
Add celestial style to your look with this crescent moon flat back stud, accented by three sparkling cubic zirconia stones. Crafted from premium 31...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Cartilage Helix Triple Arrow CZ Stone Cartilage Stud
Add a modern edge to your piercing collection with this 316L Surgical Steel Cartilage Helix Triple Arrow CZ Stone Stud. Featuring three delicate ar...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Jewelled Swirl Flower Cartilage Ear Stud
Item Information Body Part : Cartilage, Helix, Tragus Material : 316L Surgical Steel Bar Thickness : 16G (1.2mm) Bar Length : 6mm Stone : Hig...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Micro Jewelled Diamond Flatback Cartilage Ear Stud
Add subtle sparkle to your collection with this 316L Surgical Steel Flatback Cartilage Stud featuring a micro jewelled diamond design. Its sleek an...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Micro Jewelled Flower Cartilage Ear Stud
Item Information Body Part : Cartilage, Helix, Tragus Bar Material : 316L Surgical Steel Bar Thickness : 16G (1.2mm) Bar Length : 6mm Stone :...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Baguette CZ Internally Threaded Flatback Stud
Upgrade your piercing stack with this statement labret stud, featuring a mix of sleek baguette and round stones for extra sparkle. Made from durabl...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Marquise & Round CZ Internally Threaded Accessory Top
dd a touch of elegance to your piercing with this internally threaded surgical steel top, finished in a polished gold PVD coating. Featuring a deli...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Blue Horseshoe CBB with Cone
Add a sharp edge to your look with this bold blue horseshoe barbell, crafted from premium 316L Surgical Steel. Featuring striking cone spike ends, ...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Tri CZ Jewelled Internally Threaded Top with Ball
Item information Material : 316L Surgical Steel Body Part : Ear Colour : Steel, Gold and Rose gold Gauge (Thickness) : 16G (1.2mm) Bar Length : 6m...
查看完整细节316L Surgical Steel Star Pattern Opal Stone Fake Ear Plug
Item Information Body Part : Ear Material : 316L Surgical Steel Thickness : 16G (1.2mm) Drum Size : 7mm Bar Length : 6mm
316L Surgical Steel Jewelled Swirling Snake on Heart Closure Ring
Item Information Body Part : Daith Bar Material : 316L Surgical Steel Inner Diameter : 8mm Thickness : 20G ( 0.8mm) Sold by Pair
316L Surgical Steel CZ Jewelled Flower Hinged Drop Earring
Item Information Body Part : Ear Material : 316L Surgical Steel Thickness : 20G (0.8mm) Diameter : 8mm Stone : High Quality Cubic Zirconia